Ruta | Destino | Hora |
1 | Tinaquillo - UDS | 05:00 a.m. |
Tinaquillo - UDS | 11:00 a.m. | |
USD - Tinaquillo | 01:00 p.m. | |
USD - Tinaquillo | 06:00 p.m. | |
2 | Comedor - Centro - Comedor | 06:30 a.m. a 08:00 a.m. 06:00 p.m. a 08:00 p.m. |
3 | Comedor - Hospital - Centro - Comedor | 11:30 a.m. a las 02:00 p.m. |
4 | Comedor - UDS - Comedor | 11:30 a.m. a las 02:00 p.m. |